Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


DOROST 2020-2021

DOROST 2020-2021

SK Chrast / FC Zaječice

 

DOROST 2002-2005 G ŽK ČK zápas
1  Dostál    B  Jakub  2002        
2  Přibyl  Adam 2002        
3  Nevole  Tomáš 2002 2      
4  Šilhán  Michal 2002        
5  Pavelka  Saša 2003 1      
6  Ceral   Vojtěch 2003        
7  Slanař  Daniel 2003 3      
8  Dobrkovský  Matěj 2003 4      
9  Hausl  Lukáš 2003 1 1    
10  Mareš  Jakub 2004 1      
11  Steklý  Hynek 2004        
12  Gregor  Lukáš 2005 1      
13  Štursa  Michal 2005        
14  Pecháček  Adam 2005        
15  Vašák  Tomáš 2005        
16  Souček  Ondřej 2005 1      
17  Kohout  Filip 2005        
18  Keller  Filip 2005        
19  Borecký  B  Petr 2005        
20  Dostál  Lukáš 2005 1      
21  Rázek  Tomáš 2005 1      
22  Podzemský  Šimon 2005 1      
23  Nevole  David 2005        
24  Novotný  Pavel     1    

TRENÉŘI- Hromádko Václav, Rázek Josef

Přišli-Rázek T.,Podzemský Š.,Nevole D.,Borecký Petr,Dostál Lukáš,Gregor Lukáš,Štursa Michal,Pecháček Adam,Vašák Tomáš,Souček Ondřej,Kohout Filip,Keller Filip (všichni starší žáci)

Odešli-Křičenský V., Ceral T., Rohlík O.(všichni muži FC Zaječice), Mareš V., Steklý V., Linhart Z., Šprongl M. (všichni muži SK Chrast)

 

1. TŘÍDA DOROSTU - skupina B 2020-21   HŘIŠTĚ
2 NE 10h 16.8. Chrast/FC Zaječice Nasavrky 0:4 (0:1) 30 (CH)
3 NE 13h 23.8. Vraclav Chrast/FC Zaječice 1:4 (1:1) 10
1 ST 17h 26.8. Proseč Chrast/FC Zaječice 2:1 (1:0) 40
4     30.8. VOLNO      
5 NE 10h 6.9. Chrast/FC Zaječice Rudoltice 1:0 (0:0) 20 (CH)
6 NE 10h 13.9. Sruby Chrast/FC Zaječice 0:2 (0:1) 45
7 NE 10h 20.9. Chrast/FC Zaječice Jaroměřice 2:7 (0:5) 55 (Z)
8 NE 13h 27.9. Kameničky Chrast/FC Zaječice 4:3 (2:2) 17
9 NE 10h 4.10. Chrast/FC Zaječice Sebranice 4:3 (1:2) 30 (Z)
10 SO 14h 10.10. Litomyšl Chrast/FC Zaječice 5:0 (3:0) UMT
11 NE 10h 18.10. Chrast/FC Zaječice H. Jelení   (Z)
12 SO 12h 24.10. Březová Chrast/FC Zaječice    
13 NE 10h 1.11. Chrast/FC Zaječice Žamberk   (Z)
14 NE 14h 8.11. Č. Třebová B Chrast/FC Zaječice   Řetová
15 NE 10h 15.11. Chrast/FC Zaječice Němčice    

 

SOUTĚŽ PŘERUŠENA

 

10.kolo sobota 10.10.

Litomyšl-Chrast/FC Zaječice-5:0 (3:0)

 
# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Litomyšl/Dolní Újezd 9 8 0 1 44:7 24 0 0
2. Jaroměřice 9 8 0 1 38:14 22 2 0
3. Němčice/Sloupnice 10 7 0 3 29:15 20 2 1
4. Nasavrky 9 6 0 3 28:16 19 0 1
5. Proseč 9 6 0 3 26:20 18 0 0
6. Rudoltice 9 5 0 4 35:19 17 0 2
7. Horní Jelení 8 5 0 3 27:14 15 0 0
8. Kameničky 9 5 0 4 23:18 15 0 0
9. Žamberk 9 4 0 5 25:23 13 0 1
10. Chrast/FC Zaječice 9 4 0 5 17:26 12 0 0
11. Březová nad Svitavou 9 4 0 5 23:36 11 1 0
12. Sebranice 10 3 0 7 29:40 9 0 0
13. Vraclav/Zámrsk 8 1 0 7 9:29 3 0 0
14. Sruby 9 1 0 8 7:52 3 0 0
15. Česká Třebová B 8 0 0 8 10:41 0 0 0

 

 

9.kolo  4.10.

Chrast/FC Zaječice-Sebranice-4:3 (1:2)

Střelci: 40. Dobrkovský Matěj, 47. Dobrkovský Matěj, 82. Podzemský Šimon, 90. Souček Ondřej

8.kolo 28.9.

Kameničky - Chrast/FC Zaječice-4:3 (2:2)

Střelci: 20. Řezníček Lukáš, 27. Rybička Tomáš, 52. Sadílek Petr, 89. Rybička Tomáš - 31. Mareš Jakub, 32. Rázek Tomáš, 70. Nevole David

 

7.kolo   Neděle 20. 9. 2020 10:00

Chrast/FC Zaječice - Jaroměřice-2:7 (0:5)
Střelci: 70. Häusl Lukáš, 78. Gregor Lukáš - 11. Doležel Jiří, 22. Valášek Martin, 33. Doležel Jiří, 35. Doležel Jiří, 40. Valášek Martin, 52. Fréhar David, 89. Doležel Jiří
 
# P Jméno ŽK ČK  
1 B Dostál Jakub      
4 N Nevole Tomáš [K]      
11 N Nevole David     56
2 N Mareš Jakub      
8 N Steklý Hynek     59
14 N Dobrkovský Matěj     67
7 N Häusl Lukáš      
9 N Rázek Tomáš     61
16 N Podzemský Šimon     61
6 N Pecháček Adam     46
3 N Přibyl Adam      
  Náhradníci
10 N Dostál Lukáš     67
12 N Slanař Daniel     56
17 N Gregor Lukáš     46
5 N Keller Filip     61
13 N Ceral Vojtěch     61
15 N Štursa Michal     59

 

 

6.kolo    Neděle 13. 9. 2020 10:00

Sruby-Chrast/ FC Zaječice- 0:2 (0:1)

Střelci: 41. Dobrkovský Matěj, 90. Slanař Daniel (pen.)     ŽK- 2 -- Häusl Lukáš
 
 
# P Jméno ŽK ČK  
1 B Dostál Jakub      
4 N Nevole Tomáš [K]      
11 N Nevole David     62
2 N Mareš Jakub      
8 N Steklý Hynek     62
14 N Dobrkovský Matěj     83
7 N Häusl Lukáš 41    
15 N Rázek Tomáš      
9 N Pavelka Saša      
6 N Vašák Tomáš      
16 N Podzemský Šimon     83
  Náhradníci
12 N Slanař Daniel     62
10 N Dostál Lukáš     83
3 Ú Borecký Petr     83
17 N Pecháček Adam      
5 N Keller Filip     62
18 N Štursa Michal      
13 N Souček Ondřej      
# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Litomyšl/Dolní Újezd 5 5 0 0 29:1 15 0 0
2. Jaroměřice 6 5 0 1 20:8 14 1 0
3. Nasavrky 5 4 0 1 19:9 12 0 0
4. Proseč 6 4 0 2 15:10 12 0 0
5. Rudoltice 5 3 0 2 13:8 10 0 1
6. Němčice/Sloupnice 6 3 0 3 19:9 9 1 1
7. Horní Jelení 4 3 0 1 15:7 9 0 0
8. Chrast/FC Zaječice 5 3 0 2 8:7 9 0 0
9. Kameničky 5 2 0 3 12:11 6 0 0
10. Žamberk 6 2 0 4 13:19 6 0 0
11. Březová nad Svitavou 5 2 0 3 13:24 6 0 0
12. Vraclav/Zámrsk 4 1 0 3 7:13 3 0 0
13. Sebranice 6 1 0 5 14:29 3 0 0
14. Sruby 6 1 0 5 5:27 3 0 0
15. Česká Třebová B 4 0 0 4 3:23 0 0 0

 

5.kolo  neděle 6.9. od 10h  hřiště Chrast

Chrast/ FC Zaječice-Rudoltice- 1:0 (0:0)

Střelci: 73. Slanař Daniel

# P Jméno ŽK ČK  
1 B Borecký Petr      
4 N Nevole Tomáš [K]      
2 N Mareš Jakub      
8 N Steklý Hynek     73
11 N Nevole David     89
16 N Ceral Vojtěch     46
9 N Pavelka Saša      
14 N Dobrkovský Matěj     68
7 N Häusl Lukáš      
6 N Vašák Tomáš     73
3 N Přibyl Adam     46
  Náhradníci
10 N Dostál Lukáš     89
17 N Pecháček Adam     73
18 N Gregor Lukáš     73
13 N Štursa Michal      
12 N Slanař Daniel     68
15 N Rázek Tomáš     46
5 N Keller Filip     46
 

 

4.kolo   VOLNO

 
1.kolo  Středa 26. 8. 2020 17:00
Proseč-Chrast/ FC Zaječice-2:1 (1:0)
Střelci: 42. Beránek Václav (pen.), 90. Beránek Václav - 55. Nevole Tomáš
# P Jméno ŽK ČK  
1 B Dostál Jakub      
4 N Nevole Tomáš [K]      
5 N Přibyl Adam      
3 N Šilhán Michal      
2 N Mareš Jakub      
8 N Steklý Hynek      
11 N Nevole David      
15 N Podzemský Šimon     80
12 N Slanař Daniel     55
17 N Pecháček Adam     66
7 N Gregor Lukáš     72
  Náhradníci
10 N Dostál Lukáš     72
13 N Keller Filip     66
6 O Borecký Petr     80
16 N Štursa Michal      
14 N Novotný Pavel     55
18 N Rázek Tomáš      

 

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Jaroměřice 4 4 0 0 12:4 11 1 0
2. Rudoltice 4 3 0 1 13:7 10 0 1
3. Litomyšl 3 3 0 0 20:1 9 0 0
4. Nasavrky 3 2 0 1 13:6 6 0 0
5. Horní Jelení 3 2 0 1 12:5 6 0 0
6. Němčice 4 2 0 2 13:7 6 1 1
7. Kameničky 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 0 0
8. Proseč 4 2 0 2 9:9 6 0 0
9. Březová nad Svitavou 4 2 0 2 12:17 6 0 0
10. Chrast/ FC Zaječice 3 1 0 2 5:7 3 0 0
11. Sebranice 4 1 0 3 13:19 3 0 0
12. Žamberk 4 1 0 3 4:15 3 0 0
13. Sruby 4 1 0 3 5:20 3 0 0
14. Vraclav 2 0 0 2 2:7 0 0 0
15. Česká Třebová B 3 0 0 3 3:15 0 0 0

 

 

3.kolo   Neděle 23. 8. 2020 13:00

Vraclav-Chrast/ FC Zaječice-1:4 (1:1)

Střelci: 22. Řehoř Denis - 15. Slanař Daniel, 60. Pavelka Saša, 61. Dostál Lukáš, 78. Dobrkovský Matěj
# P Jméno ŽK ČK  
1 B Dostál Jakub      
7 N Häusl Lukáš     37
4 N Nevole Tomáš [K]      
5 N Přibyl Adam      
3 N Šilhán Michal      
2 N Mareš Jakub      
12 N Slanař Daniel     60
8 N Steklý Hynek     63
11 N Nevole David     88
9 N Pavelka Saša      
15 N Podzemský Šimon     77
  Náhradníci
10 N Dostál Lukáš     60
14 N Dobrkovský Matěj     37
13 N Keller Filip     77
6 N Souček Ondřej      
16 N Borecký Petr     63
19 N Pecháček Adam     88
 
2.kolo  Neděle 16. 8. 2020 10:00

Chrast/ FC Zaječice-Nasavrky-0:4 (0:1)   hřiště Chrast

# P Jméno ŽK ČK  
1 B Borecký Petr      
7 N Häusl Lukáš      
4 N Nevole Tomáš [K]      
5 N Přibyl Adam     61
3 N Šilhán Michal     84
2 N Mareš Jakub      
12 N Slanař Daniel     61
8 N Steklý Hynek     61
11 N Nevole David     77
6 N Vašák Tomáš     73
9 N Pavelka Saša      
  Náhradníci
10 N Dostál Lukáš     77
17 N Novotný Pavel     61
18 N Ceral Vojtěch      
15 N Podzemský Šimon     61
16 N Keller Filip     73
13 N Souček Ondřej     84
14 N Dobrkovský Matěj     61
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář