Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2019-2020

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

2019-2020

FC Zaječice

 

1 Gauglitz  B Tobias  
2 Blažek Matyáš  
3 Lédl Matyáš  
4 Líbal Kryštof  
5 Michal Šimík  
6 Palatáš Václav  
7 Pecháček Matěj 1
8 Urválková Viktorie  
9 Zavřel Dalibor  
10 Zíta Šimon  
11 Žák Miroslav 1
12 Šilhan Filip  
13 Trla Šimon  
14 Blažek David  
15      
16      
17      
18      

 

Trenéři-Křičenský Martin, Málek Michal

mladší žáci 2019-20  
1 7.9. 10h SO Stolany -FC  Zaječice 22:0 (13:0) 30
2 17.9. 17:30h ÚT FC Zaječice - Dřenice 0:17 (0:7) 30
3 22.9. 10h NE Rosice -FC  Zaječice 5:1 (4:1) 20
4 29.9.     VOLNO    
5 5.10. 10h SO FC Zaječice - Miřetice 1:10 (0:7) 50
6 13.10. 10h NE H. Bradlo-FC Zaječice  12:0 (6:0) 20
7 .10. 10h NE FC Zaječice-Chrast    
8 26.10. 9h SO H. Týnec-FC Zaječice    
9 2.11. 10h SO FC  Zaječice-Orel    

 

 
 

7.kolo neděle 20.10. od 10h

FC Zaječice - Chrast-

 

6.kolo neděle 13.10. od 10h

H. Bradlo-FC Zaječice-12:0 (6:0)

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Stolany 5 5 0 0 42:2 15 0 0
2. Dřenice 6 5 0 1 44:11 15 0 0
3. Chrast 5 4 0 1 39:6 12 0 0
4. Horní Bradlo/Rváčov 6 4 0 2 37:13 12 0 0
5. Miřetice 5 2 0 3 25:23 6 0 0
6. Orel 5 2 0 3 14:28 6 0 0
7. Rosice 5 1 0 4 10:41 3 0 0
8. Hrochův Týnec 4 0 0 4 5:28 0 0 0
9. FC Zaječice 5 0 0 5 2:66 0 0 0

 

5.kolo  sobota 5.10. od 10h

FC Zaječice-Miřetice-1:10 (0:7)

 
Rosice - Horní Bradlo/Rváčov 1:7 (0:5)  30 diváků 
Dřenice - Chrast 1:3 (1:1)  15 diváků 
Stolany - Hrochův Týnec Poznámka: odloženo
3.kolo  neděle 22.9. od 10h
Rosice-FC Zaječice-5:1 (4:1)
 
2.kolo úterý 17.9. od 17:30h
FC Zaječice-Dřenice-0:17 (0:7)
 

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Stolany 2 2 0 0 28:0 6 0 0
2. Dřenice 2 2 0 0 25:2 6 0 0
3. Horní Bradlo/Rváčov 2 2 0 0 16:3 6 0 0
4. Chrast 1 1 0 0 13:0 3 0 0
5. Orel 2 1 0 1 6:10 3 0 0
6. Rosice 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 0 0
7. Miřetice 2 0 0 2 2:10 0 0 0
8. Hrochův Týnec 2 0 0 2 1:21 0 0 0
9. Zaječice 2 0 0 2 0:39 0 0 0
 
1.kolo sobota 7.9. od 10h
Stolany - FC Zaječice-22:0 (13:0)
 

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Stolany 1 1 0 0 22:0 3 0 0
2. Horní Bradlo/Rváčov 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 0 0
3. Dřenice 1 1 0 0 8:2 3 0 0
4. Orel 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 0 0
5. Miřetice 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0 0
6. Rosice 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 0 0
7. Hrochův Týnec 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 0 0
8. FC Zaječice 1 0 0 1 0:22 0 0 0
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář